Saturday, February 4, 2012

So Yi Hyun

Name: So Yi-Hyun (So Ee-Hyun).

Real name: Jo Woo-Jung.

Name: Pen Gu-In.

Date of Birth: August 28, 1984.

Place of birth: Seoul.

Family: Father, mother, sister.

Height: 173cm.

Blood Type: A.

The ad: Pepsi Twist, Ddal, Clean & Clear, Half, 001, Five.

The Music Video: Cold song sung by Lee Ki Chan in 2002.

No comments: