Monday, September 26, 2011

Sunday, September 25, 2011

Kim Bo Kyung new pop single.

Name / Kim Bo Kyung (Kim Bo Gyung).
Date of Birth / Date Established: April 3, 1976.
Gender: Female.
Height / Weight: 170 cm / 47 Kg.
Star sign: Aries.
Occupation: Actor.

Work.

Drama.

* Spotlight (MBC, 2008).
* Kimcheed Radish Cubes (MBC, 2007).
* White Tower (MBC, 2007).
* The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004).
* School 4 (KBS2, 2001).






Saturday, September 24, 2011

Hyori Lee fashion eyewear and accessories.




She has a fashion presenter. Beautiful and very stylish.







Friday, September 23, 2011

Jang Ja Yeon wrote it in 2009.



Later in 2009 the young actor who died recently. When a man named "John" will not be going to the movies one. Zhang's claim that he had a letter I wrote describing her distress. And coercion of the agency to provide sexual services to the VIPs of the company. But while the newspaper declined to publish the letter. The police claimed that the "wife" is to be treated. And not reliable enough.





Thursday, September 22, 2011

Lee Jung Hyun pretty female singer.

Lee Jung Hyun will be performing a live concert in Tokyo this coming August. This will mark her first major performance in Japan. Lee Jung Hyun’s concert will focus on her second Japanese single to be released on August 3rd entitled, “Passion.”









Wednesday, September 21, 2011

Sun Ha single.

Name: Sun's Sun Ha.
Date of Birth: February 15, 1985.
Height / Weight: 171cm / 50kg.
Jay: DSP Entertainment.
Work.
- To sing the drama Dr. Bong on SBS 2007.
- 2006 Miss Korea Runner Up.





Sun's 23-year-old girl whose degree is the second Miss Korea in 2006, with the talented and beautiful appearance of the DSP, Sun's decision to keep her training as a flight here, the new camp. Sun, Sun takes practice singing and dancing for up to two years in the January 25, 2008, was introduced by Sun's first single called "Fahrenheit" Many people said. Sun's ability to sing and dance like Hyo Ri. But look at the sleek sexy look, like ivy. Sun's release of MV from the first single "Chantey Chantey"




Tuesday, September 20, 2011

Hong Eun Hee superstar korean.

Name / 홍은희 / Hong Eun-hee (Hong Un-Hui).
Date of Birth / Date Established: February 17, 1980.
Gender: Female.
Height / Weight: 167 cm / 47 kg.
Occupation: Actor.
Family: Husband Yoo Joon Sang.
Education: Seoul Cultural College.
Hobbies: Playing piano

Movies
* Project X (2003).









Monday, September 19, 2011

Boa Kwon good singer korean.

Full name: Boa Kwon
Korean name: 권보아
Nickname: Kkamshi, Beat of Angel
DOB: November 5, 1986
Birth place: Guri, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Blood type: AB
Religion: Catholic
Profession: Singer





Boa Kwon or well-knowned as Boa is a Korean singer, She has started her singing career since she was at the age of thirteen, She released her debut album ID; Peace B in South Korea on August 25, 2000. That's all about her bios.







Sunday, September 18, 2011

Kim Eun Jung jewelry girl band.

We took a pretty bright for her to leave. Promise that next time she will have more than this.