Saturday, March 5, 2011

Lee Chae Lin 2NE1 ( big bang ).

She a good singer to dance.






















Friday, March 4, 2011

Sunny hot girl group.

Name used in the industry: Sunny.
Real Name: Lee Sunkyu.
Date of Birth: May 15 c. Since 1989 (age 20 years).
Height: 157 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Blood type: B.
Position: Lead vocals, DJ
Duration of training: 9 months (under the under the SM Entertainment) and before that was trained under the supervision of trainers.














Wednesday, March 2, 2011

Tuesday, March 1, 2011

Nana (after school band.)