Wednesday, December 28, 2011

Du Juan.

Wednesday, December 14, 2011

Monday, December 12, 2011

Sung Yuri.

Name/성유리 / 成 宥 利 / Sung Yu Ri (Seong Yu Ri).
Date of Birth / Date Established: March 3, 1981.
Gender: Female.
Height / weight: 168 cm / 45 kg.
Blood Type: B Group.
Profession: Actress and singer.
Place of birth: Germany (Tubingen, Baden-Wurttemberg, West Germany).
Education: Kwang Nam High School 3rd year, Kyung Hee University - Post Modern Music Major (graduated.
In 2005).
Hobbies: listening to music, sleeping.
Talents: Playing piano (played in the drama One Fine Day).


* Rabbit and Lizard (2009).
* How To Keep My Love (2004).


* Romance Town (KBS2, 2011).
* Swallow the Sun (SBS, 2009).
* Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008).
* The Snow Queen (KBS2, 2006).

Thursday, December 8, 2011

Seo Woo cute poppular.

Real name: 서우 / Seo Woo (Suh Woo).
Date of Birth / Date Established: July 7, 1988.
Gender: Female.
Height / weight: 162cm / 43kg.
Star sign: Cancer.
Occupation: Actor.
Place of birth: South Korea
Talent agency: Sim Entertainment.


* Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010).
* Cinderella's Sister (KBS2, 2010).
* Tempted Again (MBC, 2009).
* Kimchi Cheese Smile (MBC, 2007).


* The Housemaid (2010).
* Paju (2009).
* Crush & Blush (2008).
* A Day with My Son (2007).

Tuesday, December 6, 2011

Kim Ah Ram Korean model.

She has white skin that looks like a doll and cute and charming

Sunday, December 4, 2011

Jang Nara is a natural actress.

Name: Zhang Na's / 장나라 / 张 나라 / Jang Na Ra.
Name: Jang Nan Han Ya? (It means "you are playing around?"), And Tweety.
Chinese name: 张娜拉 / 张娜拉 / Zhang Na La.
Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea.
Height / weight: 160cm / 45kg.
Blood Type: A.
Family: father, mother, brother and grandmother.
Education: Chungang University (Department of Theater, the Faculty of the Arts).
Hobbies: Cross Stitch Kits (Cross-stitch), and watching movies.
Expertise: In Rina's Flute (Ocarina), dancing and blowing flute.
Languages: Korean, Mandarin and English.
Religion: Christianity
Officer: Pure Entertainment.