Saturday, February 26, 2011


Stage Name: IU.
Real Name: Lee Eun-Jin.
Date of Birth: 16 May .1993 year.
Only 16 years old.
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: A.
Hobbies: reading books.
Talent: Singing.
Favourite artists: gummy, Ha Dong Kyu, Ee, safe to
Favorite Actor: Kang Ji Hwan, Jang Ee Top Young, Han Chi Minh City.
Favorite artists: Kim Woo Ee, safe, gummy, Tamia.
First work debuted with LOEN Entertainment.
During September 2008, with a mini-album Lost And Found.
Year 2009 album "Growing Up" Boo to the music and the single was You Know.

No comments: